1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St.1 (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Wacker Gotha II | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 44 | : | 7 | +37 | 21 | ||||||
2. | SPG SG Leina (N) | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 19 | ||||||
3. | FSV Waltershausen II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | : | 18 | +6 | 17 | ||||||
4. | TSV 1869 Sundhausen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28 | : | 13 | +15 | 16 | ||||||
5. | Remstädt | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29 | : | 10 | +19 | 15 | ||||||
6. | Luisenthaler SV | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25 | : | 11 | +14 | 15 | ||||||
7. | Ohrdruf II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | : | 15 | +12 | 14 | ||||||
8. | Wechmar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 12 | +8 | 12 | ||||||
9. | Emleben | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 23 | : | 18 | +5 | 11 | ||||||
10. | FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 15 | +5 | 11 | ||||||
11. | TSV Großfahner | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | : | 22 | -13 | 6 | ||||||
12. | Eintracht | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | : | 22 | -15 | 3 | ||||||
13. | SV Günthersleben | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | : | 25 | -16 | 3 | ||||||
14. | SPVgg Siebleben 06 II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | : | 38 | -28 | 3 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 23.02.2020 14:00 | FSV Wacker Gotha IIGotha II | : | SPVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Remstädt | : | Eintracht | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | : | Ohrdruf II | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | FSV Waltershausen IIWaltersh. II | : | SV GüntherslebenGünthersl. | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Wechmar | : | SPG SG Leina | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. | : | Emleben | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | Ohrdruf II | : | FSV Wacker Gotha IIGotha II | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SV GüntherslebenGünthersl. | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | SPVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | : | Wechmar | ||||
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | : | FSV Waltershausen IIWaltersh. II | ||||
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | Remstädt | ||||
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | Emleben | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | ||||
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | SPG SG Leina | : | FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. |