FSV Reinhardsbrunn e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St.1              

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Wacker Gotha II FSV Wacker Gotha II 15   9 3 3     61 : 24   +37   30
2. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 14   9 2 3     54 : 27   +27   29
3. Remstädt Remstädt 14   9 2 3     47 : 20   +27   29
4. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 13   8 1 4     48 : 30   +18   25
5. Wechmar Wechmar 13   8 1 4     34 : 25   +9   25
6. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 15   7 4 4     38 : 36   +2   25
7. Ohrdruf II Ohrdruf II 14   7 3 4     42 : 37   +5   24
8. Emleben Emleben 15   7 2 6     51 : 42   +9   23
9. SPG SG Leina (N) SPG SG Leina (N) 14   7 2 5     42 : 37   +5   23
10. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 13   7 0 6     46 : 31   +15   21
11. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 14   4 0 10     19 : 58   -39   12
12. Eintracht Eintracht 14   3 0 11     24 : 50   -26   9
13. SPVgg Siebleben 06 II SPVgg Siebleben 06 II 15   2 0 13     24 : 78   -54   6
14. SV Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 13   1 0 12     15 : 50   -35   3
21. Spieltag
So, 23.02.2020  14:00FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha II:SPVgg Siebleben 06 IISPVgg Siebleben 06 II7 : 0 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00RemstädtRemstädt:EintrachtEintracht 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:Ohrdruf IIOhrdruf II 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00WechmarWechmar:SPG SG LeinaSPG SG Leina 
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:EmlebenEmleben 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Ohrdruf IIOhrdruf II:FSV Wacker Gotha IIFSV Wacker Gotha II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00EintrachtEintracht:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SPVgg Siebleben 06 IISPVgg Siebleben 06 II:WechmarWechmar 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:RemstädtRemstädt 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00EmlebenEmleben:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen 
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SPG SG LeinaSPG SG Leina:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan