1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St.1 (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Waltershausen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 4 | ||||||
2. | FSV Wacker Gotha II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 3 | +5 | 3 | ||||||
3. | SPG SG Leina (N) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | ||||||
4. | Remstädt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 1 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
5. | Eintracht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | ||||||
6. | SPVgg Siebleben 06 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 3 | ||||||
7. | Emleben | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 1 | ||||||
8. | Luisenthaler SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||||
SV Günthersleben | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
TSV 1869 Sundhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Wechmar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
12. | TSV Großfahner | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
13. | Ohrdruf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 | ||||||
14. | FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 0 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 23.02.2020 14:00 | FSV Wacker Gotha IIGotha II | : | SPVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Remstädt | : | Eintracht | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | : | Ohrdruf II | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | FSV Waltershausen IIWaltersh. II | : | SV GüntherslebenGünthersl. | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | Wechmar | : | SPG SG Leina | ||||
So, 26.04.2020 15:00 | FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. | : | Emleben | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | Ohrdruf II | : | FSV Wacker Gotha IIGotha II | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | Eintracht | : | SV GüntherslebenGünthersl. | ||||
Sa, 16.05.2020 15:00 | SPVgg Siebleben 06 IISiebleben II | : | Wechmar | ||||
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | : | FSV Waltershausen IIWaltersh. II | ||||
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | : | Remstädt | ||||
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | Emleben | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | ||||
So, 17.05.2020 15:00 | SPG SG Leina | : | FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. |