FSV Reinhardsbrunn e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Staffel 1 WestThüringen

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 8 7 0 1 48 : 12 +36 21
2. Remstädt Remstädt 7 6 0 1 22 : 8 +14 18
3. SPG SG Leina SPG SG Leina 8 5 2 1 23 : 9 +14 17
4. Ohratal II Ohratal II 8 5 1 2 24 : 11 +13 16
5. Wechmar Wechmar 8 4 4 0 16 : 8 +8 16
6. Tambach Dietharz Tambach Dietharz 8 4 3 1 28 : 22 +6 15
7. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 8 4 2 2 24 : 11 +13 14
8. SG SV Emsetal SG SV Emsetal 8 3 1 4 12 : 18 -6 10
9. FSV 1968 Behringen FSV 1968 Behringen 8 3 1 4 16 : 25 -9 10
10. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 8 3 1 4 25 : 35 -10 10
11. Emleben Emleben 8 2 1 5 16 : 26 -10 7
12. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 8 2 0 6 25 : 24 +1 6
13. FSV Reinhardsbrunn FSV Reinhardsbrunn 7 1 2 4 7 : 17 -10 5
14. VFL 67 Gotha VFL 67 Gotha 7 1 1 5 6 : 19 -13 4
15. EFC Ruhla II EFC Ruhla II 8 1 1 6 14 : 31 -17 4
16. Eintracht Eintracht 7 0 2 5 8 : 38 -30 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SPG SG LeinaSPG SG Leina:FSV 1968 BehringenFSV 1968 BehringenBehringen6 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00EFC Ruhla IIEFC Ruhla II:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen IIWaltersh. II2 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00EintrachtEintracht:RemstädtRemstädtabgesagt
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:Tambach DietharzTambach DietharzTambach4 : 5 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00WechmarWechmar:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:VFL 67 GothaVFL 67 Gothaabgesagt
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00EmlebenEmleben:Ohratal IIOhratal II1 : 6 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG SV EmsetalEmsetalSG SV Emsetal:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen1 : 6 
9. Spieltag
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00Tambach DietharzTambachTambach Dietharz:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00Ohratal IIOhratal II:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00VFL 67 GothaVFL 67 Gotha:WechmarWechmar 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthalLuisenthaler SV:EintrachtEintracht 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00RemstädtRemstädt:EFC Ruhla IIEFC Ruhla II 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00FSV 1968 BehringenBehringenFSV 1968 Behringen:SG SV EmsetalSG SV EmsetalEmsetal 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:EmlebenEmleben 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIWaltersh. IIFSV Waltershausen II:SPG SG LeinaSPG SG Leina 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan