FSV Reinhardsbrunn e.V.

Europameisterschaft 2024

Gruppe A

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Deutschland 3 2 1 0 8 : 2 +6 7
2. Schweiz 3 1 2 0 5 : 3 +2 5
3. Ungarn 3 1 0 2 2 : 5 -3 3
4. Schottland 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 -5 1
Vorrunde
Fr, 14.06.
Fr, 14.06. 21:00
Deutschland
de
5 : 1
_sc
Schottland
Sa, 15.06.
Sa, 15.06. 15:00
Ungarn
hu
1 : 3
ch
Schweiz
Mi, 19.06.
Mi, 19.06. 18:00
Deutschland
de
2 : 0
hu
Ungarn
Mi, 19.06. 21:00
Schottland
_sc
1 : 1
ch
Schweiz
So, 23.06.
So, 23.06. 21:00
Schweiz
ch
1 : 1
de
Deutschland
So, 23.06. 21:00
Schottland
_sc
0 : 1
hu
Ungarn


Gruppe B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Spanien 3 3 0 0 5 : 0 +5 9
2. Italien 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 +0 4
3. Kroatien 3 0 2 1 3 : 6 -3 2
4. Albanien 3 0 1 2 3 : 5 -2 1
Vorrunde
Sa, 15.06.
Sa, 15.06. 18:00
Spanien
es
3 : 0
hr
Kroatien
Sa, 15.06. 21:00
Italien
it
2 : 1
al
Albanien
Mi, 19.06.
Mi, 19.06. 15:00
Kroatien
hr
2 : 2
al
Albanien
Do, 20.06.
Do, 20.06. 21:00
Spanien
es
1 : 0
it
Italien
Mo, 24.06.
Mo, 24.06. 21:00
Kroatien
hr
1 : 1
it
Italien
Mo, 24.06. 21:00
Albanien
al
0 : 1
es
Spanien


Gruppe C

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. England 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 +1 5
2. Dänemark 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 +0 3
  Slowenien 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 +0 3
4. Serbien 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 -1 2
Vorrunde
So, 16.06.
So, 16.06. 18:00
Slowenien
si
1 : 1
dk
Dänemark
So, 16.06. 21:00
Serbien
rs
0 : 1
_en
England
Do, 20.06.
Do, 20.06. 15:00
Slowenien
si
1 : 1
rs
Serbien
Do, 20.06. 18:00
Dänemark
dk
1 : 1
_en
England
Di, 25.06.
Di, 25.06. 21:00
England
_en
0 : 0
si
Slowenien
Di, 25.06. 21:00
Dänemark
dk
0 : 0
rs
Serbien


Gruppe D

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Österreich 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 +2 6
2. Frankreich 3 1 2 0 2 : 1 +1 5
3. Niederlande 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
4. Polen 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 -3 1
Vorrunde
So, 16.06.
So, 16.06. 15:00
Polen
pl
1 : 2
nl
Niederlande
Mo, 17.06.
Mo, 17.06. 21:00
Österreich
at
0 : 1
fr
Frankreich
Fr, 21.06.
Fr, 21.06. 18:00
Polen
pl
1 : 3
at
Österreich
Fr, 21.06. 21:00
Niederlande
nl
0 : 0
fr
Frankreich
Di, 25.06.
Di, 25.06. 18:00
Niederlande
nl
2 : 3
at
Österreich
Di, 25.06. 18:00
Frankreich
fr
1 : 1
pl
Polen


Gruppe E

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Rumänien 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
2. Belgien 3 1 1 1 2 : 1 +1 4
3. Slowakei 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 +0 4
4. Ukraine 3 1 1 1 2 : 4 -2 4
Vorrunde
Mo, 17.06.
Mo, 17.06. 15:00
Rumänien
ro
3 : 0
ua
Ukraine
Mo, 17.06. 18:00
Belgien
be
0 : 1
sk
Slowakei
Fr, 21.06.
Fr, 21.06. 15:00
Slowakei
sk
1 : 2
ua
Ukraine
Sa, 22.06.
Sa, 22.06. 21:00
Belgien
be
2 : 0
ro
Rumänien
Mi, 26.06.
Mi, 26.06. 18:00
Slowakei
sk
1 : 1
ro
Rumänien
Mi, 26.06. 18:00
Ukraine
ua
0 : 0
be
Belgien


Gruppe F

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Portugal 3 2 0 1 5 : 3 +2 6
2. Türkei 3 2 0 1 5 : 5 +0 6
3. Georgien 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
4. Tschechien 3 0 1 2 3 : 5 -2 1
Vorrunde
Di, 18.06.
Di, 18.06. 18:00
Türkei
tr
3 : 1
ge
Georgien
Di, 18.06. 21:00
Portugal
pt
2 : 1
cz
Tschechien
Sa, 22.06.
Sa, 22.06. 15:00
Georgien
ge
1 : 1
cz
Tschechien
Sa, 22.06. 18:00
Türkei
tr
0 : 3
pt
Portugal
Mi, 26.06.
Mi, 26.06. 21:00
Tschechien
cz
1 : 2
tr
Türkei
Mi, 26.06. 21:00
Georgien
ge
2 : 0
pt
Portugal





cms_nav
empty
empty