Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage

           vom FSV Reinhardsbrunn e.V.

E-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St.4

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00FSV Wacker Gotha IIIGotha IIIFSV Wacker Gotha III:MühlbergMühlberg2 : 11 
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:EmlebenEmleben6 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  10:00EmlebenEmleben:FSV Wacker Gotha IIIFSV Wacker Gotha IIIGotha III14 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen4 : 1
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker Gotha IIIFSV Wacker Gotha IIIGotha III14 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  11:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:MühlbergMühlberg2 : 5
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  11:30TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:MühlbergMühlberg2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  11:30EmlebenEmleben:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.2 : 13
5. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:00MühlbergMühlberg:EmlebenEmleben5 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV Wacker Gotha IIIFSV Wacker Gotha IIIGotha III18 : 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  10:00EmlebenEmleben:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen0 : 6 
So, 18.10.2020  10:00MühlbergMühlberg:FSV Wacker Gotha IIIFSV Wacker Gotha IIIGotha III6 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00FSV Wacker Gotha IIIGotha IIIFSV Wacker Gotha III:EmlebenEmleben2 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  12:15TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.1 : 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00FSV Wacker Gotha IIIGotha IIIFSV Wacker Gotha III:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  10:00MühlbergMühlberg:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:45MühlbergMühlberg:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausenabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:45FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:EmlebenEmlebenabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00EmlebenEmleben:MühlbergMühlbergabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00FSV Wacker Gotha IIIGotha IIIFSV Wacker Gotha III:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt