Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage

           vom FSV Reinhardsbrunn e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLOK GothaESV Lok Gotha:SchweinaSchweina1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  14:00Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.Eintracht Stadtl.:SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla0 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädt2 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  12:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SPG GW StockhausenSPG GW StockhausenStockhausen3 : 8 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha2 : 7 
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00SchweinaSchweina:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.2 : 1
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SPG GW StockhausenStockhausenSPG GW Stockhausen:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring3 : 1 
Mi, 23.09.2020  18:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:Salzungen IISalzungen II5 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLOK GothaESV Lok Gotha:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.3 : 0
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.Eintracht Stadtl.:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädt5 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:SchweinaSchweina1 : 4 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Salzungen IISalzungen II:SPG GW StockhausenSPG GW StockhausenStockhausen3 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00SchweinaSchweina:Salzungen IISalzungen II2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30SPG GW StockhausenStockhausenSPG GW Stockhausen:Eintracht Stadtl.Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.2 : 0 
Mi, 07.10.2020  18:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla5 : 0 
Sa, 28.11.2020  12:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestringabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLOK GothaESV Lok Gotha:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring5 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  14:00Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.Eintracht Stadtl.:SchweinaSchweina0 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00Salzungen IISalzungen II:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.3 : 0
So, 18.10.2020  18:00SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla:SPG GW StockhausenSPG GW StockhausenStockhausen2 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00SchweinaSchweina:SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla7 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  13:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha1 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:Salzungen IISalzungen II0 : 2 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:Eintracht Stadtl.Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.abgesagt
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLOK GothaESV Lok Gotha:Salzungen IISalzungen IIabgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
Sa, 07.11.2020  13:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:SPG GW StockhausenSPG GW StockhausenStockhausenabgesagt
So, 08.11.2020  11:00Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.Eintracht Stadtl.:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestringabgesagt
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00ESV Lok GothaLOK GothaESV Lok Gotha:SPG GW StockhausenSPG GW StockhausenStockhausenabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00Salzungen IISalzungen II:Eintracht Stadtl.Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.abgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihlaabgesagt
Sa, 14.11.2020  16:00SchweinaSchweina:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtabgesagt
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla:Salzungen IISalzungen IIabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  13:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.abgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.Eintracht Stadtl.:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gothaabgesagt
Sa, 21.11.2020  16:00SPG GW StockhausenStockhausenSPG GW Stockhausen:SchweinaSchweinaabgesagt
10. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00SchweinaSchweina:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha 
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla:Eintracht Stadtl.Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf. 
Sa, 20.03.2021  13:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
So, 21.03.2021  10:30SPG GW StockhausenStockhausenSPG GW Stockhausen:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  11:00ESV Lok GothaLOK GothaESV Lok Gotha:SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla 
So, 28.03.2021  11:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SchweinaSchweina 
So, 28.03.2021  11:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:SPG GW StockhausenSPG GW StockhausenStockhausen 
So, 28.03.2021  13:00Salzungen IISalzungen II:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:00SchweinaSchweina:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
Sa, 24.04.2021  13:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:Eintracht Stadtl.Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf. 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30SPG GW StockhausenStockhausenSPG GW Stockhausen:Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 25.04.2021  11:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
Sa, 01.05.2021  14:00Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.Eintracht Stadtl.:SPG GW StockhausenSPG GW StockhausenStockhausen 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. 
So, 02.05.2021  13:00Salzungen IISalzungen II:SchweinaSchweina 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  11:00SchweinaSchweina:Eintracht Stadtl.Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf. 
Sa, 08.05.2021  16:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha 
So, 09.05.2021  10:30SPG GW StockhausenStockhausenSPG GW Stockhausen:SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla 
So, 09.05.2021  12:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:Salzungen IISalzungen II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  11:00ESV Lok GothaLOK GothaESV Lok Gotha:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
Sa, 15.05.2021  11:00SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla:SchweinaSchweina 
Sa, 15.05.2021  14:00Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.Eintracht Stadtl.:FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr. 
So, 16.05.2021  13:00Salzungen IISalzungen II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
16. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  10:30SPG GW StockhausenStockhausenSPG GW Stockhausen:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00SV Westring GothaWestringSV Westring Gotha:Eintracht Stadtl.Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf. 
So, 30.05.2021  12:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla 
So, 30.05.2021  13:00Salzungen IISalzungen II:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:30SPG GW StockhausenStockhausenSPG GW Stockhausen:ESV Lok GothaESV Lok GothaLOK Gotha 
Sa, 12.06.2021  11:00SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla:SV Westring GothaSV Westring GothaWestring 
Sa, 12.06.2021  13:00JFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädtJFC Nesse Apfelstädt:SchweinaSchweina 
Sa, 12.06.2021  14:00Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf.Eintracht Stadtl.:Salzungen IISalzungen II 
18. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  11:00ESV Lok GothaLOK GothaESV Lok Gotha:Eintracht Stadtl.Eintracht Stadtl.Stadtlengsf. 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00SchweinaSchweina:SPG GW StockhausenSPG GW StockhausenStockhausen 
So, 20.06.2021  12:30FSV ReinhardsbrunnReinhardsbr.FSV Reinhardsbrunn:JFC Nesse ApfelstädtJFC Nesse ApfelstädtApfelstädt 
So, 20.06.2021  13:00Salzungen IISalzungen II:SG SV MihlaSG SV Mihla