FSV Reinhardsbrunn e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SSo, 18.08.2019  15:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II7 : 6EFC Ruhla IIEFC Ruhla II
SSo, 25.08.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 1.ST
Mühlberg IIIMühlberg III1 : 2FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II
NSo, 01.09.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 2.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II1 : 8SG SV Union FriemarSG SV Union Friemar
NSo, 08.09.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 3.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II3 : 6BallstädtBallstädt
NSo, 15.09.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 4.ST
ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha  
2 : 0
(U)
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II
NFr, 20.09.2019  15:30
Kreispokal - 2.R
FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz6 : 1FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II
SSo, 22.09.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 5.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II1 : 0TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II
NSo, 29.09.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 6.ST
BuflebenBufleben3 : 1FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II
NSo, 06.10.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 7.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II2 : 4Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III
NSa, 19.10.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 8.ST
TüttlebenTüttleben4 : 1FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II
SSa, 26.10.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 9.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II1 : 0Ohrdruf IIIOhrdruf III
NSa, 02.11.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 10.ST
SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring Gotha II5 : 0FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II
NSo, 08.03.2020  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 13.ST
SG SV Union FriemarSG SV Union Friemar12 : 1FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II
So, 15.03.2020  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 14.ST
BallstädtBallstädt : FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
So, 22.03.2020  12:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 10.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II : Mühlberg IIIMühlberg III 
So, 22.03.2020  12:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 12.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II : Mühlberg IIIMühlberg III 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 15.ST
ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha : FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
So, 05.04.2020  12:30
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 16.ST
TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II : FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
Mo, 13.04.2020  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 11.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II : FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 
Sa, 18.04.2020  13:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 17.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II : BuflebenBufleben 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 18.ST
Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III : FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
So, 10.05.2020  13:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 19.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II : TüttlebenTüttleben 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 20.ST
Ohrdruf IIIOhrdruf III : FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 21.ST
Mühlberg IIIMühlberg III : FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II 
Sa, 23.05.2020  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 21.ST
FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II : SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring Gotha II 
So, 07.06.2020  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.1 - 22.ST
FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz : FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II