Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage

           vom FSV Reinhardsbrunn e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse St.4        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Westring Gotha II SV Westring Gotha II 2 2 0 0 15 : 1 +14 6
2. Mühlberg II Mühlberg II 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
3. Eintracht Eintracht 1 1 0 0 10 : 1 +9 3
4. SPG SG Leina II SPG SG Leina II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. Remstädt II Remstädt II 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
6. SG SV Union Friemar II SG SV Union Friemar II 2 1 0 1 7 : 11 -4 3
7. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
8. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
9. TSV 1869 Sundhausen II TSV 1869 Sundhausen II 2 0 0 2 3 : 10 -7 0
10. Emleben II Emleben II 2 0 0 2 1 : 14 -13 0
11. Luisenthaler SV II* Luisenthaler SV II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG SV Union Friemar IIFriemar IISG SV Union Friemar II:Emleben IIEmleben II6 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  12:30SV Westring Gotha IIWestring IISV Westring Gotha II:TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen IISundhausen II7 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  12:30Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthal IILuisenthaler SV II:EintrachtEintracht0 : 10  a.W. 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIReinhardsbr. IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:SPG SG Leina IISPG SG Leina II1 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  13:30Remstädt IIRemstädt II:Mühlberg IIMühlberg II1 : 3 
  FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  14:00SPG SG Leina IISPG SG Leina II:EintrachtEintracht2 : 5 
So, 27.09.2020  12:30TSV 1869 Sundhausen IISundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II:SG SV Union Friemar IISG SV Union Friemar IIFriemar II2 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  12:30Emleben IIEmleben II:Luisenthaler SV IILuisenthaler SV IILuisenthal II8 : 0  a.W. 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIReinhardsbr. IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IIFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz IITabarz II0 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00Mühlberg IIMühlberg II:SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring Gotha IIWestring II0 : 4 
  Remstädt II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan