FSV Reinhardsbrunn e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse St.1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. ESV Lok Gotha ESV Lok Gotha 11   9 2 0     36 : 5   +31   29
2. Ballstädt Ballstädt 11   8 1 2     54 : 17   +37   25
3. SV Westring Gotha II SV Westring Gotha II 11   7 2 2     40 : 9   +31   23
4. SG SV Union Friemar SG SV Union Friemar 11   7 2 2     35 : 16   +19   23
5. FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz FSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 9   5 3 1     28 : 12   +16   18
6. Fahner Höhe III Fahner Höhe III 11   5 2 4     28 : 18   +10   17
7. Bufleben Bufleben 11   4 1 6     21 : 29   -8   13
8. Mühlberg III Mühlberg III 10   3 0 7     19 : 35   -16   9
9. FSV Reinhardsbrunn II FSV Reinhardsbrunn II 10   3 0 7     12 : 33   -21   9
10. Ohrdruf III Ohrdruf III 11   1 4 6     10 : 32   -22   7
11. TSV 1869 Sundhausen II TSV 1869 Sundhausen II 11   1 2 8     13 : 37   -24   5
12. Tüttleben Tüttleben 11   1 1 9     13 : 66   -53   4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  15:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:Ohrdruf IIIOhrdruf III7 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  15:00BuflebenBufleben:Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  15:00TüttlebenTüttleben:TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II2 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  15:00BallstädtBallstädt:SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring Gotha II0 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  15:00SG SV Union FriemarSG SV Union Friemar:Mühlberg IIIMühlberg III1 : 0 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00ESV Lok GothaESV Lok Gotha:SV Westring Gotha IISV Westring Gotha II 
So, 01.03.2020  12:00FSV Reinhardsbrunn IIFSV Reinhardsbrunn II:Mühlberg IIIMühlberg III 
So, 01.03.2020  12:30TSV 1869 Sundhausen IITSV 1869 Sundhausen II:Ohrdruf IIIOhrdruf III 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00BallstädtBallstädt:FSV Rot Weiss TabarzFSV Rot Weiss Tabarz 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00BuflebenBufleben:TüttlebenTüttleben 
So, 01.03.2020  15:00Fahner Höhe IIIFahner Höhe III:SG SV Union FriemarSG SV Union Friemar 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan